• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    29-01-2022Yerseke 4Wemeldinge 214:30
    05-02-2022Wemeldinge 2VVC'68 212:30
    12-02-2022Krabbendijke 3Wemeldinge 215:00
    19-02-2022Wemeldinge 2Kapelle 412:30
    12-03-2022Apollo'69 3Wemeldinge 213:15
    19-03-2022Wemeldinge 2Yerseke 412:30
    26-03-2022Wemeldinge 2Halsteren 314:30
    02-04-2022DOSKO 2Wemeldinge 213:00
    09-04-2022Wemeldinge 2DVO'60 212:30
    23-04-2022MOC'17 5Wemeldinge 213:00
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Halsteren 323 - 0
    2FC Bergen 33 - 1
    2DOSKO 23 - 0
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208
  • Wemeldinge 2

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club