• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    10-12-2022Krabbendijke 2Wemeldinge 215:00
    28-01-2023Apollo'69 3Wemeldinge 213:00
    04-03-2023Wemeldinge 2Yerseke 312:00
    11-03-2023Wemeldinge 2Luctor Heinkenszand 614:30
    18-03-2023Walcheren 4Wemeldinge 214:30
    25-03-2023Wemeldinge 2Kruiningen 214:30
    01-04-2023Wolfaartsdijk 2Wemeldinge 213:00
    08-04-2023Kruiningen 2Wemeldinge 214:30
    15-04-2023Wemeldinge 2Apollo'69 314:30
    22-04-2023Kapelle 3Wemeldinge 212:45
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Yerseke 320 - 2
    Luctor Heinkenszand 629 - 1
    2Walcheren 41 - 4
    2Wolfaartsdijk 25 - 2
    2Kapelle 38 - 0
    2ST Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp/LeBo 35 - 0
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208