• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    02-03-2024Wemeldinge 2FC Dauwendaele 314:30
    09-03-2024Zeelandia Middelburg 4Wemeldinge 213:00
    16-03-2024Yerseke 3Wemeldinge 214:30
    23-03-2024Wemeldinge 2Krabbendijke 214:30
    06-04-2024Apollo'69 3Wemeldinge 214:00
    13-04-2024Wemeldinge 2Kruiningen 214:30
    20-04-2024Luctor Heinkenszand 6Wemeldinge 214:30
    18-05-2024Wemeldinge 2Bevelanders 214:30
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Bevelanders 2Wemeldinge 22 - 6
    Kruiningen 2Wemeldinge 20 - 1
    Wemeldinge 2MZC'11 42 - 2
    GPC Vlissingen 4Wemeldinge 24 - 2
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208
  • Wemeldinge 2

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club