• Wemeldinge 2

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    21-05-2022FC Bergen 3Wemeldinge 215:00
    28-05-2022Wemeldinge 2Halsteren 314:30
    04-06-2022MOC'17 5Wemeldinge 213:00
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Apollo'69 324 - 1
    DOSKO 222 - 1
    2DVO'60 20 - 0
    Kruiningen 223 - 3
    Yerseke 420 - 3
    2Yerseke 45 - 1
    2Kruiningen 22 - 2
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Waarde 21918017617
    2Wemeldinge 22016229615
    3Rillandia 22013256127
    4Terneuzense Boys 42012355630
    5FC Axel 52012266267
    6GPC Vlissingen 7209294347
    7Apollo'69 32071123644
    8ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 32051144472
    9MZVC 32034133075
    10Spui 31922152384
    11Steen 22021172069
  • Bekerpoule

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1Wemeldinge 2220070
    2FC Dauwendaele 4210166
    3WIK'57 22002310
  • Stand 2e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 222
    2FC Bergen 422
  • Stand 3e ronde

    PositieTeamVT
    1Wemeldinge 280
    2Vrederust 208
  • Wemeldinge 2

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club