• Volledig Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijd
    za 18-sep.09:15Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM
    za 18-sep.09:25Kruiningen JO7-1JM - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 18-sep.09:35Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Yerseke JO7-2
    za 18-sep.09:55HKW'21 JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 18-sep.14:30RCS 3 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 18-sep.15:00Goes 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    vr 24-sep.19:30Kapelle 35+2JM - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 25-sep.08:30Kloetinge JO11-3 - Wemeldinge JO11-1JM
    za 25-sep.08:30SSV'65 JO8-1JM - Wemeldinge JO8-1
    za 25-sep.09:30Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Kruiningen JO7-1JM
    za 25-sep.09:50Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 25-sep.10:00Wemeldinge JO12-1JM - WIK'57 JO12-1
    za 25-sep.10:00Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - HKW'21 JO7-1
    za 25-sep.10:10Yerseke JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 25-sep.10:30SJO BDC JO13-1 - Wemeldinge JO13-1JM
    za 25-sep.10:30FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Wemeldinge JO17-1
    za 25-sep.11:30Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Jong Ambon JO15-1
    za 25-sep.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - MOC'17 5
    za 25-sep.14:30HKW'21 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 25-sep.14:30Rillandia 3 - Wemeldinge 4
    do 30-sep.19:30Wemeldinge 35+1 - VC Vlissingen 35+1
    za 02-okt.09:00Kapelle JO8-2 - Wemeldinge JO8-1
    za 02-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO12-1JM - Apollo'69 JO12-1JM
    za 02-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1JM - Krabbendijke JO11-1
    za 02-okt.10:00Yerseke JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 02-okt.10:10Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM
    za 02-okt.10:20HKW'21 JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 02-okt.10:30Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Kruiningen JO7-1JM
    za 02-okt.11:15SSV'65 JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 02-okt.11:30Wemeldinge JO13-1JM - Kloetinge JO13-2
    za 02-okt.12:45Kapelle 4 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 02-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Schoondijke 1
    za 02-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 4 - Kloetinge 8
    do 07-okt.19:30Apollo'69 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 09-okt.09:00Wemeldinge JO8-1 - 's Heer Arendskerke JO8-1
    za 09-okt.09:00Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 09-okt.09:10Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - HKW'21 JO7-1
    za 09-okt.09:30Kruiningen JO7-1JM - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 09-okt.09:40Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Yerseke JO7-2
    za 09-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO11-1JM - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO11-1
    za 09-okt.10:00SSV'65 JO12-3 - Wemeldinge JO12-1JM
    za 09-okt.11:15FC Axel JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 09-okt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Krabbendijke 3
    za 09-okt.14:30Waarde 3 - Wemeldinge 4
    za 09-okt.15:00MZVC 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    do 14-okt.19:30Wemeldinge 35+1 - Kloetinge 35+1
    za 16-okt.09:10HKW'21 JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 16-okt.09:20Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Kruiningen JO7-1JM
    za 16-okt.09:30DwO'15 JO8-1JM - Wemeldinge JO8-1
    za 16-okt.09:30Yerseke JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 16-okt.09:40Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM
    za 16-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO12-1JM - Kloetinge JO12-3
    za 16-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO17-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1
    za 16-okt.10:15MZC'11 JO11-2 - Wemeldinge JO11-1JM
    za 16-okt.11:30Wemeldinge JO15-1 - VC Vlissingen JO15-1
    za 16-okt.11:40Wemeldinge JO13-1JM - ST Apollo'69/DWO'21/HKW'21 JO13-1
    za 16-okt.12:00VVC'68 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 16-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - VC Vlissingen 1
    za 16-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 4 - Yerseke 5
    za 23-okt.09:30MZC'11 JO13-3 - Wemeldinge JO13-1JM
    za 30-okt.10:30Nieuwland JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 30-okt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Apollo'69 3
    za 30-okt.13:45Kruiningen 3 - Wemeldinge 4
    za 30-okt.15:00DwO'15 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    vr 05-nov.19:30HKW'21 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 06-nov.09:45MZC'11 JO17-1 - Wemeldinge JO17-1
    za 06-nov.11:30Wemeldinge JO15-1 - ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-1
    za 06-nov.12:00DVO'60 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 06-nov.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Nieuwland 1
    za 06-nov.15:00Wemeldinge 4 - ST LEBO/Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp 4
    za 13-nov.11:30Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1
    do 18-nov.19:30Wemeldinge 35+1 - Patrijzen 35+1JM
    za 20-nov.10:00Wemeldinge JO17-1 - Kloetinge JO17-3
    za 20-nov.11:00Krabbendijke JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 20-nov.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - DOSKO 2
    za 20-nov.14:30Cadzand 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 20-nov.15:00GPC Vlissingen 5 - Wemeldinge 4
    vr 26-nov.19:30Kapelle 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 27-nov.10:15ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1 - Wemeldinge JO17-1
    za 27-nov.11:30Wemeldinge JO15-1 - RCS JO15-1
    za 27-nov.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Apollo'69 1
    za 27-nov.15:00Wemeldinge 4 - SSV'65 5
    do 02-dec.19:30Wemeldinge 35+1 - SSV'65 35+1
    za 04-dec.10:00Wemeldinge JO17-1 - SJO BDC JO17-1
    za 04-dec.11:15ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1 - Wemeldinge JO15-1
    za 04-dec.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - FC Bergen 3
    za 04-dec.14:00Wolfaartsdijk 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 04-dec.15:00Apollo'69 4 - Wemeldinge 4
    vr 10-dec.20:00Hansweertse Boys 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 11-dec.11:30Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
    za 11-dec.12:45ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-1 - Wemeldinge JO17-1
    za 11-dec.14:00Wemeldinge 1 - Jong Ambon 1
    za 11-dec.14:30Kruiningen 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 11-dec.15:00Wemeldinge 4 - Walcheren 6
    do 27-jan.19:30Wemeldinge 35+1 - Krabbendijke 35+1
    za 29-jan.12:30Yerseke 4 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 29-jan.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Spui 1
    za 29-jan.15:00Wemeldinge 4 - Luctor Heinkenszand 7
    do 03-feb.19:30Kloetinge 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 05-feb.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - VVC'68 2