• Volledig Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijd
    di 27-sep.20:00Yerseke 2 - Wemeldinge 1
    do 29-sep.20:00ODIO 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 01-okt.09:00Wemeldinge JO9-1 - Yerseke JO9-1
    za 01-okt.09:15Terneuzense Boys JO12-2 - Wemeldinge JO12-1JM
    za 01-okt.09:30Rillandia JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 01-okt.09:45MOC'17 JO14-5 - Wemeldinge JO14-1JM
    za 01-okt.09:45SJO HSVC'20 JO8-1 - Wemeldinge JO8-1JM
    za 01-okt.09:50Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Kruiningen JO7-1JM
    za 01-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO17-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1
    za 01-okt.10:10Yerseke JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 01-okt.11:45Wemeldinge JO15-1JM - ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO15-2JM
    za 01-okt.14:30MZVC 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 01-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Rillandia 2
    do 06-okt.20:00Grenswachters 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 08-okt.09:00Wemeldinge JO8-1JM - Nieuwland JO8-1
    za 08-okt.09:00HKW'21 JO9-1 - Wemeldinge JO9-1
    za 08-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1
    za 08-okt.10:00Wemeldinge JO14-1JM - Yerseke JO14-1
    za 08-okt.11:15SJO HSVC'20 JO15-2JM - Wemeldinge JO15-1JM
    za 08-okt.11:15Kapelle JO7-2 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 08-okt.11:35Kruiningen JO7-1JM - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 08-okt.11:55Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Rillandia JO7-1
    za 08-okt.12:30Wemeldinge 2 - Yerseke 3
    za 08-okt.14:30Kruiningen 3 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 08-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Apollo'69 1
    do 13-okt.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Cluzona 35+3
    za 15-okt.09:00Wemeldinge JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-4
    za 15-okt.09:00Steen JO8-1JM - Wemeldinge JO8-1JM
    za 15-okt.10:00SSV'65 JO12-3 - Wemeldinge JO12-1JM
    za 15-okt.11:35Kapelle JO7-1 - Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
    za 15-okt.11:55Wemeldinge JO7-1JM - Rillandia JO7-1
    za 15-okt.14:30Hansweertse Boys 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 15-okt.14:30Luctor Heinkenszand 6 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 15-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - 's Heer Arendskerke 3
    za 29-okt.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Walcheren 4
    za 29-okt.14:30HKW'21 3 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 29-okt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Spui 1
    do 03-nov.20:00Nieuw Borgvliet 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 05-nov.14:30Rillandia 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 05-nov.14:30Kruiningen 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 05-nov.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Waarde 2
    do 10-nov.20:00METO 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 12-nov.14:15DwO'15 3 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 12-nov.14:30Wemeldinge 1 - HKW'21 1
    za 12-nov.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Wolfaartsdijk 2
    do 17-nov.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - ODIO 35+1
    za 19-nov.14:30Schoondijke 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 26-nov.14:30Wemeldinge 1 - Waarde 1
    za 26-nov.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Kapelle 3
    za 26-nov.15:00Apollo'69 5 - Wemeldinge 3
    do 01-dec.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Grenswachters 35+1
    za 03-dec.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - ST Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp/LeBo 3
    za 03-dec.14:30DwO'15 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 03-dec.14:30Yerseke 4 - Wemeldinge 3
    do 08-dec.20:00Cluzona 35+3 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 10-dec.14:30Krabbendijke 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 10-dec.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - SSV'65 3
    za 10-dec.15:00Krabbendijke 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 21-jan.14:30Nieuwland 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    do 26-jan.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Nieuw Borgvliet 35+1
    za 28-jan.13:00Apollo'69 3 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 28-jan.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Cadzand 1
    za 28-jan.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Kapelle 4
    do 02-feb.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - METO 35+1
    za 04-feb.14:30Jong Ambon 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 04-feb.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Kloetinge 6
    do 09-feb.20:00ODIO 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 11-feb.12:30Rillandia 2 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 11-feb.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - MZVC 1
    do 02-mrt.20:00Grenswachters 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 04-mrt.12:00Yerseke 3 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 04-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Kruiningen 3
    za 04-mrt.15:00Apollo'69 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    do 09-mrt.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Cluzona 35+3
    za 11-mrt.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Luctor Heinkenszand 6
    za 11-mrt.14:30's Heer Arendskerke 3 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 11-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Hansweertse Boys 1
    za 18-mrt.14:30Spui 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 18-mrt.14:30Walcheren 4 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 18-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - HKW'21 3
    do 23-mrt.20:00Nieuw Borgvliet 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 25-mrt.12:30Waarde 2 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 25-mrt.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Kruiningen 2
    za 25-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Rillandia 1
    do 30-mrt.20:00METO 35+1 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 01-apr.13:00Wolfaartsdijk 2 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 01-apr.14:30HKW'21 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    za 01-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - DwO'15 3
    do 13-apr.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - ODIO 35+1
    za 15-apr.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Apollo'69 3
    za 15-apr.14:30Kapelle 4 - Wemeldinge 3
    za 15-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Schoondijke 1
    do 20-apr.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Grenswachters 35+1
    za 22-apr.12:45Kapelle 3 - Wemeldinge 2
    za 22-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 3 - Apollo'69 5
    za 22-apr.15:00Waarde 1 - Wemeldinge 1
    do 27-apr.20:00Cluzona 35+3 - Wemeldinge 35+1
    za 29-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - DwO'15 1
    do 11-mei.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Nieuw Borgvliet 35+1
    za 13-mei.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Krabbendijke 2