• Totaalprogramma THUIS

    30 jan 2024
  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    za 02-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO8-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-5
    za 02-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO9-1JM - MZC'11 JO9-2
    za 02-mrt.10:15Wemeldinge JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-2
    za 02-mrt.11:45Wemeldinge JO15-1 - 's Heer Arendskerke JO15-1
    za 02-mrt.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - FC Dauwendaele 3
    za 02-mrt.14:30Wemeldinge 35+2 - Kruiningen 35+1
    za 09-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO8-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO8-2
    za 09-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Goes 1
    za 16-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO8-1 - Kloetinge JO8-3
    za 16-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO9-1JM - FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
    za 16-mrt.10:15Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Yerseke JO11-1
    do 21-mrt.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - ODIO 35+1
    za 23-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO9-1JM - Kruiningen JO9-1
    za 23-mrt.09:00Wemeldinge JO8-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
    za 23-mrt.10:15Wemeldinge JO13-1JM - Kloetinge JO13-4
    za 23-mrt.10:15Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Smerdiek JO11-1
    za 23-mrt.11:45Wemeldinge JO17-1 - DBGC JO17-1
    za 23-mrt.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Krabbendijke 2
    za 23-mrt.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - GPC Vlissingen 1
    za 30-mrt.10:15Wemeldinge JO13-1JM - De Markiezaten JO13-2
    za 06-apr.11:45Wemeldinge JO15-1 - Yerseke JO15-1
    za 06-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Apollo'69 1
    za 13-apr.10:15Wemeldinge JO13-1JM - ST Vosmeer/NVS JO13-1JM
    za 13-apr.11:45Wemeldinge JO17-1 - FC Axel JO17-1
    za 13-apr.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Kruiningen 2
    do 18-apr.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - DOSKO 35+2
    za 20-apr.11:45Wemeldinge JO15-1 - De Markiezaten JO15-1
    za 20-apr.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Kruiningen 1
    za 11-mei.15:00Wemeldinge 1 - Veere 1
    do 16-mei.20:00Wemeldinge 35+1 - Vrederust 35+2
    za 18-mei.10:15Wemeldinge JO13-1JM - Rillandia JO13-1
    za 18-mei.11:45Wemeldinge JO17-1 - ST Aardenburg/Sluis JO17-1
    za 18-mei.11:45Wemeldinge JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-3
    za 18-mei.14:30Wemeldinge 2 - Bevelanders 2
    za 25-mei.14:30Wemeldinge 1 - Jong Ambon 1